Skip to content

ΩΔΦ Chi Chapter Roster

Founder

Adrian Alvarez

Antonio Rios

Eloy Vela

Francisco Garza

Juan Arreola

Pedro Salazar

Robert Femat

Charter Class

Branden Lopez

Edgar Valles

Joel Perez

Michael Castillo

Michael Zavala

Orlando Mondragon

Paolo Gonzalez

Rodrigo Valles Jr.

Alpha Class

David Saenz

Beta Class

Ahsan Shah

Andrew Faldt

Anthony Guido

Brian Zavala

Jason Femat

Jorge Chaves

Raudel Vela, Jr.

Rene D. Martinez

Gamma Class

Andres R Arreguin Jr

Chris Cantu

Edgar Ruiz

Joey Sciaraffa

Kenny Rodriguez

Delta Class

Danny Campos

Felipe Garcia

Michael Santos Garza

Raul A. Saavedra

Raul Vazquez Jr.

Epsilon Class

Daniel Hinojosa

Jehovani Hernandez

Zeta Class

Albert Kanan

Enrique Loera

Isaac Luna

Mike Urrea

Eta Class

Alfredo Silva

Frank Gonzalez IV

Ivan Jaime

Jacob Bargas

Mark Lora

Theta Class

Eric Joe Benavides

Gabriel Gonzalez

Kevin Garcia

Iota Class

Baltazar Gonzalez

Christopher G. Soriano

Enrique Culebro

Hector Espinosa Jr.

Ibrahim M. Medina

Ivan Sebastian Eguia

Jesse De La Huerta

John Paul Andrade

Jose Antonio Lujan

Mark Daniel Parvin

Michael A. Flores

Oscar Ivan Vazquez

Samuel Zacarias

Tomas Eduardo Diaz Jr.

Yonic Omar Medina

Kappa Class

Alfredo Moreno Jr.

Brian Michael Briones

Carlos Canales

Daniel Tijerina

Joel Ake

Juventino Mora

Oscar Castillo

Oscar Merlo Jr.

Pablo Alvarado

Robert "Bob" Joseph Romo

Saul Jaime

Lambda Class

Alex Maldonado

Bradley Joseph Moreno

Christopher Lawrence Ochoa

Ignacio Valentin Mata

James Bradshaw

Jose Angel Ramirez

Micheal Ryan Orona

Raymond C. Johnson

Roberto Escobar Jr

William Abraham

Mu Class

Domingo Martinez Jr.

Favian Andres Bustos

Felix Ruben Nativi

Jose De Haro

Jose Del Valle

Patrick Alvarez

Ramiro Guerra, Jr.

Nu Class

Abel Pena Jr.

Albert Garcia

Edwin Javier Rivera

Frank Bazan

Jameson Eliseo Sauseda

Javier Paredes

Marco Antonio Estrada Jr

Xi Class

Alex Youssefinia

Miguel Angel Cervantes Jr.

Omicron Class

Aaron Quinn Martinez

Alberto David De Los Santos

David Valenzuela

Emiliano Fragoso

Jose V. Banda

Luis A. Maldonado

Manuel Soto

Matthew Phillip Puente

Michael Anthony Gutierrez

Mike Rubio

Rolando Escobar

Tom Portillo

Pi Class

Carlos Hernandez

Daniel S. Kim E.

Gustavo Maldonado

Isidro Mendoza

Jesus Tudon

Juan Montoya

Noel Rodriguez

Orlando Dominguez Jr

Robert Anthony Valdez

Tito Calvo

Rho Class

Michael Candelas

Oscar Trevino

Sigma Class

Danniel A. Zelaya

Jacob Cepeda

Jesus Armando Suarez

Martin Gregorio Davila

Reymundo Garcia Jr

Tau Class

Anthony Fashe

Felix Miguel Cruz

Francisco Javier Alba

Juan Victor Mrquez

Michael Nicholson

Walter Medrano

Upsilon Class

Adrian Maldonado

Bryan Garcia

Chad M. Sanchez

Edward Trinidad Soldevilla

Galdino Villasenor Jr.

Jose Manuel Roque

Ricardo Pineda II

Steve Hernandez

Phi Class

Eduardo Martinez J

Jose Lopez

Mauricio Garcia V

Ruben Richard Espinoza Jr.

Steven Camacho

Chi Class

David Sanchez

Psi Class

Alberto Toca

Eli Gallegos

Isaac Rene Martinez

Ivan Garcia

Juan Pineda

Miguel Angel Fraga

Uzziel Aguirre

Victor Mejia

Alpha Alpha Class

Anthony Alvarez

Dante Ramos

Dariel Ramirez

Edgar Robledo

Edwin Guadarrama

Gary Compean

Israel Hernandez

Ivan Meza

Jordan Marin

Jose Alvarez

Juan Saenz

Leon Richard

Manuel Torres

Orlando Concha

Richard Tatuaca

Rudy Rene Cruz

Alpha Beta Class

Brandon Garcia

Carlos Guerrero

Fernando Hernandez

Fernando Mancilla

Jor Arcila

Raymond Arturo Perez

Alpha Gamma Class

Andrew Valenzuela

Dominique Garcia

Eddie Valencia

Fawwaz Aziz

Jesus Meza

Mauro Botello

Ralph Cruz

Roy Gallegos

Alpha Delta Class

Brandon Arias

Javier Polo

Jorge Otero

Jose Zavala

Juan Sebastian Rincon

Juliano Hernandez

Mark Perez

Samuel Velasquez

Sebastian Solis

Alpha Epsilon Class

Ansel Lara

Carlos Aguilar

Dearis Linzy

Eduardo Banda

Isaac Camacho

John Fuentes

Joseph Gallardo

Marcos Duran

Patrick Boquilon

Roger Shun Hung

Alpha Zeta Class

Eric J Garza

Uriel Villa

Victor Flores

Vincent "Vinny" Collura

Alpha Eta Class

Frank Espinoza

Jose Concepcion Sanchez

Alpha Theta Class

Aldair Sanchez

Jonathan Velasquez

Julio Canas

Rey Anim

Alpha Iota Class

Brandon Loredo

Gabriel Valadez

Johnny Torres

Julian Juarez

Alpha Kappa Class

Aaron Lee

Alex Rios

Brandon Lizardi

Daniel Tobias

Eric Concha

Joel Lucio

John-Ray Espejo

Juan Rincon

Mark De Hoyos

Max Morales

Miguel Angel

Nick Garcia

Ryan Gonzales

Affiliate

Akira Chiku

Andrew Mwaura

Cristobal Rodriguez

David Lara

Giovanni Jose Neri

J Huang

Jimmy Gaytan

Justin Wei Lee

Martin Chapa

Pete Baez

Sammy Serrano

Vicente Antonio Duran Jr